RANK ABS. DE FO PARA LA COPA PRESIDENTE | 1º Y 2º |
BELVÍS HERNÁNDEZ ANTONIO DÍAZ SÁNCHEZ FCO JAVIER |
350 330 |
CALDERÓN ALGABA SEVERIANO | 280 |
MANSILLA RAMÍREZ GUSTAVO | 270 |
BARQUILLA ÁVILA JOSE MARÍA | 130 |
GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ CRUZ | 100 |
LOURA CARDOSO JOSE MANUEL | 100 |
DELGADO DOMÍNGUEZ CELESTINO | 80 |
GONZÁLEZ GRANO DE ORO EDUARDO | 80 |
LABRADOR CORBACHO RICARDO | 80 |
MUÑOZ NOGALES LEONARDO | 80 |
SÁNCHEZ RECIO ENRIQUE | 80 |
ARROYO FERNÁNDEZ JOSE LUIS | 50 |
BELLIDO FERNÁNDEZ MIGUEL | 50 |
CASCÓN GARCÍA FRANCISCO JAVIER | 50 |
CHAMORRO BARQUILLA LESMES | 50 |
CORRALES BARROSO FRANCISCO JOSÉ | 50 |
FERNÁNDEZ LUNA ANTONIO | 50 |
FERNÁNDEZ ROMERO JOSE LUIS | 50 |
SÁNCHEZ ARJONA CARLOS | 50 |
SÁNCHEZ RECIO LUCAS | 50 |
TORRES PÉREZ RODOLFO | 50 |
RANK 2ª CATEGORÍA PARA EL CAMP. CATEG. | 1º Y 2º |
MANSILLA RAMÍREZ GUSTAVO | 380 |
BARQUILLA ÁVILA JOSE MARÍA | 270 |
TORRES PÉREZ RODOLFO | 180 |
GONZALEZ GRANO DE ORO EDUARDO | 170 |
CASCÓN GARCÍA FRANCISCO JAVIER | 160 |
SÁNCHEZ RECIO ENRIQUE | 150 |
CHAMORRO BARQUILLA LESMES | 130 |
DELGADO DOMÍNGUEZ CELESTINO | 120 |
BRAVO MASERO MANUEL | 100 |
CABRERA AMADOR JOAQUÍN | 100 |
SÁNCHEZ RECIO LUCAS | 100 |
BELLIDO FERNÁNDEZ MIGUEL | 80 |
FERNÁNDEZ ROMERO JOSE LUIS | 80 |
MANGAS RANGEL JOSÉ | 80 |
CALURANO BENÍTEZ DAVID | 50 |
DÍAZ PRIETO PEDRO | 50 |
GONZÁLEZ SIERRA RAFAÉL | 50 |
HAUT GUZMAN SEBASTIAN | 50 |
PESQUERO PRIETO EDUARDO | 50 |
VILLALBA REYES JOSE ANTONIO | 50 |
RANK 3ª CATEGORÍA PARA EL CAMP. CATEG. | 1º Y 2º |
CALDERÓN ALGABA SEVERIANO | 450 |
MUÑOZ NOGALES LEONARDO | 280 |
SÁNCHEZ ARJONA CARLOS | 200 |
MORILLO PARTIDO OSCAR | 130 |
SALGUERO BAEZ JOSE ANTONIO | 130 |
CORRALES BARROSO FRANCISCO JOSÉ | 120 |
FERNÁNDEZ LUNA ANTONIO | 120 |
ÁNGEL MELLADO AVÍS | 100 |
ARIAS DÍAZ JORGE | 100 |
ARROYO FERNÁNDEZ JOSE LUIS | 100 |
RETAMOSA MELO JUAN JESÚS | 100 |
SÁNCHEZ TORO GREGORIO | 100 |
CASTILLEJO GORDÓN JESÚS | 80 |
GONZALEZ CASTAÑO NANI | 80 |
GUTIÉRREZ LABRADOR JOSÉ | 80 |
HERNÁNDEZ VAZQUEZ VICTOR | 80 |
CAMPOS VALERO FRANCISCO MIGUEL | 50 |
DE LA OSA TERRÓN JUAN CARLOS | 50 |
SALAS OLIVA FRANCISCO | 50 |
RANK 4ª CATEGORÍA PARA EL CAMP. CATEG. | 1º Y 2º |
BRAVO SIMÓN DANIEL | 310 |
MANSILLA NAVAS DAVID | 240 |
GABINO MACHO PEDRO | 230 |
PRIETO MURILLO JOSE LUIS | 200 |
GUERRERO CORZO DAVID | 180 |
LOZANO DOMÍNGUEZ JOSE ANDRÉS | 160 |
RUIZ GUILLÉN FRANCISCO JOSÉ | 150 |
SOLIS CARRASCO MANUEL | 130 |
TENA RODRÍGUEZ CARLOS | 100 |
FERNÁNDEZ SOLANO JUAN LUIS | 80 |
MUÑOZ ÁVILA JOSÉ | 80 |
RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ DIEGO | 80 |
ACEMEL MONTERO FRUCTUOSO | 50 |
CANO MANSILLA CARLOS | 50 |
DÍAZ CARBALLO JULIÁN | 50 |
GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ CLARA | 50 |
GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ ANTONIO | 50 |
GONZALEZ VALIENTE JUAN JOSÉ | 50 |
RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ ALBERTO | 50 |
No hay comentarios:
Publicar un comentario